Master Men's Provincial - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Master Men's Provincial

Round Robin

Game Feb 22 2PM Sheet C - 2:00 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Goodman 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
G. Greening 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4


Game Feb. 22 2PM Sheet D - 2:00 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Westman 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 o 0 4
F. Armstrong 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 5


Game Feb 22 2PM Sheet E - 2:00 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Lukowich 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 7
D. Hay 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5


Game Feb 22 2PM Sheet F - 2:00 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Dumont 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 x 2
D. Olsen 1 1 0 2 1 0 2 x 7


Game Feb 22 630PM Sheet C - 6:30 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Westman 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 7
D. Olsen 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5


Game Feb 22 630PM Sheet D - 6:30 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Lukowich 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 4
L. Goodman 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 6


Game Feb 22 630PM Sheet E - 6:30 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 5 1 0 2 x x x x 8
D. Dumont 0 0 1 0 x x x x 1


Game Feb 22 630PM Sheet F - 6:30 PM 2/22
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Hay 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 x 3
G. Greening 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 x 7


Game Feb 23 9AM Sheet C - 9:00 AM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Lukowich 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 2 6
F. Armstrong 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 7


Game Feb 23 9AM Sheet D - 9:00 AM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Dumont 0 0 0 0 0 1 x x 1
D. Hay 1 1 2 2 3 0 x x 9


Game Feb 23 9AM Sheet E - 9:00 AM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Olsen 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 x 5
G. Greening 3 0 1 0 2 0 1 x 7


Game Feb. 23 9AM Sheet F - 9:00 AM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Goodman 3 0 1 0 4 0 x x 8
M. Westman 0 1 0 2 0 1 x x 4


Game Feb 23 2PM Sheet E - 2:00 PM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Goodman 0 5 0 0 1 0 1 1 8
F. Armstrong 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 7


Game Feb 23 2PM Sheet F - 2:00 PM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Olsen 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 7
D. Hay 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 6


Game Feb 23 630PM Sheet E - 6:30 PM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Westman 0 0 0 1 0 x x x 1
E. Lukowich 2 1 1 0 5 x x x 9


Game Feb 23 630PM Sheet F - 6:30 PM 2/23
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Greening 0 2 1 0 0 6 x x 9
D. Dumont 1 0 0 1 1 0 x x 3


Game Feb 24 2PM Sheet C - 2:00 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Hay 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 5
L. Goodman 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 6


Game Feb 24 2PM Sheet D - 2:00 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Greening 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 8
E. Lukowich 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 6


Game Feb 24 2PM Sheet E - 2:00 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 3 1 0 1 1 1 x x 7
D. Olsen 0 0 2 0 0 0 x x 2


Game Feb 24 2PM Sheet F - 2:00 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Dumont 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 1 7
M. Westman 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 6


Game Feb 24 630PM Sheet C - 6:30 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Lukowich 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 6
D. Dumont 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5


Game Feb 24 630PM Sheet D - 6:30 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Goodman 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 x 3
D. Olsen 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 x 6


Game Feb 24 630PM Sheet E - 6:30 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Westman 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 1 7
G. Greening 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 4


Game Feb 24 630PM Sheet F - 6:30 PM 2/24
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 0 0 0 2 0 3 3 1 9
D. Hay 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 6


Game Feb 25 9AM Sheet C - 9:00 AM 2/25
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Hay 1 0 1 0 2 0 x x 4
M. Westman 0 0 0 1 0 2 x x 3


Game Feb 25 9AM Sheet D - 9:00 AM 2/25
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Greening 0 1 0 1 0 1 x x 3
F. Armstrong 2 0 3 0 2 0 x x 7


Game Feb 25 9AM Sheet E - 9:00 AM 2/25
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Dumont 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 x 1
L. Goodman 0 2 0 1 1 1 0 x 5


Game Feb 25 9AM Sheet F - 9:00 AM 2/25
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Olsen 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 5
E. Lukowich 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 6


Game SEMI-FINAL - 7:00 PM 2/25
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Greening 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 x 6
L. Goodman 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 x 4


Game FINAL - 2:00 PM 2/26
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 0 1 0 1 0 3 1 x 6
G. Greening 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 x 2