Junior Men's Southern - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Junior Men's Southern

Event A

Game A2 - 10:00 AM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Adams 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 1 x 6
C. Ector 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 0


Game A1 - 10:00 AM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Kurina 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 8
J. Kroker 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 5


Game A6 - 2:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Brown 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
C. Zeidell 0 0 2 4 0 0 2 1 9


Game A5 - 2:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Parent 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
D. Young 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 0 6


Game A4 - 2:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Adams 0 2 2 0 1 1 1 7
M. Taylor 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1


Game A3 - 2:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Kurina 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
J. Libbus 1 1 2 2 1 0 7


Game A8 - 7:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
C. Zeidell 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 2 7


Game A7 - 7:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
C. Adams 1 2 1 0 2 1 0 1 8


Game A9 - 10:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Adams 1 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 8
C. Zeidell 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 3


Event B

Game B2 - 7:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 9
A. Brown 0 0 0 1 0 3 4 0 2 0 10


Game B1 - 7:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Ector 0 0 2 1 1 4 8
R. Parent 1 1 0 0 0 0 2


Game B5 - 10:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Brown 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
M. Taylor 2 1 2 0 3 1 9


Game B4 - 10:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Ector 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 6
J. Libbus 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 3 9


Game B3 - 10:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Kurina 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4
D. Young 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 4 10


Game B7 - 2:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Taylor 0 3 3 0 1 0 7
C. Zeidell 0 0 0 0 0 1 1


Game B6 - 2:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 1 0 2 2 0 0 2 2 9
J. Libbus 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3


Game B8 - 7:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
M. Taylor 1 1 0 3 0 4 9


Event C

Game C1 - 2:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 3 0 4 0 2 0 0 2 11
K. Kurina 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 5


Game C4 - 7:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 6
C. Ector 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4


Game C3 - 7:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 3 0 2 0 1 1 7
A. Brown 0 0 0 1 0 0 1


Game C2 - 7:00 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Zeidell 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 8
R. Parent 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 5


Game C6 - 9:30 AM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 7
J. Kroker 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 6


Game C5 - 9:30 AM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Zeidell 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
J. Libbus 2 0 1 0 4 0 2 9


Game C7 - 1:30 PM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
D. Young 1 3 0 1 0 2 1 8