Junior Women Southern - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Junior Women Southern

Event A

Game A1 - 11:00 AM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 3
M. Johnson 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 x 5


Game A5 - 3:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Wytrychowski 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 7
H. Vincent 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 8


Game A4 - 3:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 7
K. Lepine 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 6


Game A3 - 3:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Marks 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 8
E. Love-Hollman 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 7


Game A2 - 3:00 PM 12/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Johnson 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 4
M. Boorse 0 0 4 0 1 1 2 0 2 x 10


Game A7 - 9:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 2 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 2 9
H. Vincent 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 6


Game A6 - 9:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Boorse 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 x 3
L. Marks 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 x 6


Game A8 - 1:30 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Marks 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 x 5
R. Bakker 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 x 2


Event B

Game B2 - 9:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Lepine 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 2 X 8
J. Wytrychowski 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 x 3


Game B1 - 9:00 AM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
E. Love-Hollman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3


Game B4 - 1:30 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Johnson 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 7
K. Lepine 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 3 3 10


Game B3 - 1:30 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
H. Vincent 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 x 5
E. Crough 3 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 2 x 10


Game B6 - 6:30 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
K. Lepine 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4


Game B5 - 6:30 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Boorse 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 x 4
E. Crough 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 x 5


Game B7 - 9:00 AM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 x 4
K. Lepine 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 x 5


Event C

Game C1 - 6:30 PM 12/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Love-Hollman 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 1 1 x 9
M. Johnson 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 x 4


Game C2 - 9:00 AM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Love-Hollman 0 1 0 0 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 9
M. Boorse 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 10


Game C4 - 1:00 PM 12/31
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
M. Boorse 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4


Game C3 - 9:00 AM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Wytrychowski 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 2 9
H. Vincent 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 7


Game C5 - 1:00 PM 12/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 7
J. Wytrychowski 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 6