Master Men's Southern - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Master Men's Southern

Event A

Game A4 - 2:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 0 1 1 0 4 1 0 0 7
B. Wagner 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5


Game A3 - 2:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Pendergast 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 X 3
A. Toews 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 X 6


Game A2 - 2:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
I. Hamilton 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
F. Bailey 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 5


Game A1 - 2:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Smith 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 6
D. Rutherford 0 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 7


Game A8 - 7:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 0 0 1 0 3 3 X 7
D. Scheidegger 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0


Game A7 - 7:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Toews 1 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 6
J. Walsh 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 5


Game A6 - 7:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Bailey 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
J. Fowlis 1 0 0 1 3 1 X 6


Game A5 - 7:00 PM 2/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Rutherford 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 6
L. Goodman 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 3 9


Game A10 - 10:00 AM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Toews 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3
F. Armstrong 2 1 0 0 0 2 2 0 7


Game A9 - 10:00 AM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Goodman 3 0 3 0 4 X X X 10
J. Fowlis 0 0 0 1 0 X X X 1


Game A11 - 2:00 PM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Goodman 2 0 0 3 0 0 2 x 7
F. Armstrong 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 x 3


Event B

Game B4 - 10:00 AM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Walsh 0 0 3 2 0 4 x x 9
D. Scheidegger 0 1 0 0 2 0 x xx 3


Game B3 - 10:00 AM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Rutherford 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 6
F. Bailey 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 5


Game B2 - 10:00 AM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Smith 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
I. Hamilton 4 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 10


Game B1 - 10:00 AM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Pendergast 0 4 1 0 2 0 2 0 9
B. Wagner 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 4


Game B7 - 2:00 PM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Rutherford 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 5
J. Walsh 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 8


Game B6 - 2:00 PM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
I. Hamilton 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 x 2
A. Toews 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 x 6


Game B5 - 2:00 PM 2/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Pendergast 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 x 6
J. Fowlis 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 x 2


Game B9 - 10:00 AM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Walsh 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
F. Armstrong 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 1 6


Game B8 - 10:00 AM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Pendergast 2 2 0 4 1 0 X 9
A. Toews 0 0 1 0 0 2 X 3


Game B10 - 2:00 PM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Pendergast 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 3 8
F. Armstrong 1 0 1 0 1 0 4 0 7


Event C

Game C3 - 10:00 AM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Scheidegger 1 0 3 0 1 0 4 X 9
J. Fowlis 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 X 5


Game C2 - 10:00 AM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Bailey 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 7
I. Hamilton 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5


Game C1 - 10:00 AM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Wagner 1 0 2 2 0 1 1 x 7
D. Smith 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 x 3


Game C6 - 2:00 PM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Bailey 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 7
D. Scheidegger 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 6


Game C5 - 2:00 PM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Toews 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 2 7
D. Rutherford 0 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 6


Game C4 - 2:00 PM 2/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Walsh 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 x 6
B. Wagner 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 x 3


Game C8 - 10:00 AM 2/5
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
F. Armstrong 1 0 1 1 1 5 X x 9
F. Bailey 0 0 0 0 0 0 X x 0


Game C7 - 10:00 AM 2/5
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Walsh 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 8
A. Toews 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 6


Game C9 - 2:00 PM 2/5
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Walsh 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
F. Armstrong 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 7