U18 Men's District - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

U18 Men's District

Event A

Game A2 - 9:30 AM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Johnston 1 5 0 2 0 1 0 x 9
B. Kiist 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 x 5


Game A1 - 9:30 AM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 x 5
Z. McLeod 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 x 3


Game A8 - 2:00 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Lawrence 0 0 0 1 0 0 x x 1
C. Zeidell 0 0 4 0 1 4 x x 9


Game A7 - 2:00 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 0 3 1 0 1 2 7
G. Johnston 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1


Game A11 - 6:30 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 2 0 1 3 0 1 x 7
C. Zeidell 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 x 2


Game A6 - 9:30 AM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
E. Crough 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 5


Game A5 - 9:30 AM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 3 0 6 0 x x x x 9
J. Hill 0 1 0 1 x x x x 2


Game A4 - 9:30 AM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Kurina 0 0 0 0 0 x x x 0
C. Ector 1 1 2 2 1 x x x 7


Game A3 - 9:30 AM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
T. Waite 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5
J. MacKinnon 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 2 8


Game A10 - 2:00 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
E. Crough 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1 6


Game A9 - 2:00 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. MacKinnon 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
C. Ector 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 6


Game A12 - 6:30 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Ector 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 7
E. Crough 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 6


Event B

Game B1 - 2:00 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 0 2 0 3 0 4 x x 9
B. Kiist 0 0 1 0 1 0 x x 2


Game B3 - 6:30 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Lawrence 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 x 3
Z. McLeod 2 0 3 0 1 1 0 x 7


Game B7 - 9:30 AM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 0 3 0 1 0 x x 4
Z. McLeod 3 2 0 3 0 2 x x 10


Game B2 - 2:00 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Hill 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 x 2
J. Kroker 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 x 7


Game B4 - 6:30 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. MacKinnon 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 5
J. Kroker 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 6


Game B8 - 9:30 AM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Zeidell 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
J. Kroker 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 5


Game B6 - 6:30 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 6
K. Kurina 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 4


Game B5 - 6:30 PM 1/27
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Johnston 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 x 6
T. Waite 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 x 4


Game B9 - 9:30 AM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Johnston 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 x 4
J. Libbus 2 0 3 1 0 2 0 x 8


Event C

Game C1 - 9:30 AM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 5
T. Waite 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 1 7


Game C4 - 2:00 PM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Zeidell 0 2 0 3 0 1 3 x 9
T. Waite 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 x 3


Game C2 - 9:30 AM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Hill 0 1 0 1 0 0 x x 2
K. Kurina 1 0 2 0 3 5 x x 11


Game C5 - 2:00 PM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3
K. Kurina 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 5


Game C3 - 9:30 AM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Lawrence 1 0 1 0 0 x x x 2
J. MacKinnon 0 3 0 5 3 x x x 11


Game C6 - 2:00 PM 1/28
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Johnston 0 0 1 0 1 0 x x 2
J. MacKinnon 2 0 0 2 0 5 x x 9