U18 Men's Southern - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

U18 Men's Southern

Event A

Game A4 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Kurina 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 X 5
C. Ector 2 0 2 1 2 1 1 X 9


Game A3 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
J. Libbus 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 5


Game A2 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 6
C. Zeidell 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 2 7


Game A1 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 2 0 5 0 3 X 10
M. Kobylnyk 0 1 0 1 0 X 2


Game A6 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
C. Ector 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 5


Game A5 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 2 1 0 6 0 X 9
C. Zeidell 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 3


Game A7 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 2
C. Ector 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 X 7


Event B

Game B3 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Kobylnyk 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 X 7
K. Kurina 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 X 3


Game B2 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 2 1 2 0 2 X 7
C. Zeidell 0 0 0 1 0 X 1


Game B1 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 4
J. Libbus 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 5


Game B5 - 7:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Kobylnyk 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
D. Young 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 4


Game B4 - 7:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 0 0 2 0 1 0 X 3
J. Kroker 1 1 0 2 0 4 X 8


Game B6 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Kroker 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 X 5
D. Young 3 0 0 3 0 2 0 X 8


Event C

Game C2 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Kurina 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 4
J. Libbus 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 5


Game C1 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 5
C. Zeidell 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4


Game C4 - 1:30 PM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Libbus 0 0 3 0 1 2 0 1 7
J. Kroker 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 5


Game C3 - 1:30 PM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 0 4 3 1 X 8
M. Kobylnyk 1 0 0 0 X 1


Game C5 - 6:00 PM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 7
J. Libbus 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 6