U18 Women's Southern - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

U18 Women's Southern

Event A

Game A2 - 2:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
P. Anweiler 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 X 4
R. Bakker 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 X 6


Game A1 - 2:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 0 0 0 3 1 0 X 4
E. Crough 3 4 2 0 0 4 X 13


Game A6 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 8
K. Raniseth 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 7


Game A5 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 3
H. Vincent 0 1 0 2 4 0 0 X 7


Game A4 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Plett 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 X 3
Z. Cinnamon 3 0 3 0 0 1 1 X 8


Game A3 - 7:00 PM 2/9
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 3 0 1 0 0 3 1 8
M. Johnson 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 6


Game A8 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
H. Vincent 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5
S. Thangadurai 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 4


Game A7 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 2 0 0 2 1 1 X 6
Z. Cinnamon 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1


Game A9 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 5
H. Vincent 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 3 9


Event B

Game B2 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
P. Anweiler 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 2
K. Raniseth 1 2 5 0 2 1 X 11


Game B1 - 9:30 AM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
M. Plett 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 6


Game B5 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Johnson 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
R. Bakker 1 2 3 1 0 3 10


Game B4 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 1 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 7
Z. Cinnamon 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 5


Game B3 - 2:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Plett 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 6
S. Thangadurai 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 9


Game B7 - 7:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 1 0 3 0 4 0 X 8
E. Crough 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 3


Game B6 - 7:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 4 0 0 0 4 0 1 X 9
K. Raniseth 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 X 6


Game B8 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 6
R. Bakker 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 5


Event C

Game C1 - 7:00 PM 2/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 X 4
P. Anweiler 1 2 0 2 0 0 3 X 8


Game C4 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Plett 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 X 3
Z. Cinnamon 2 0 0 0 2 1 1 X 6


Game C3 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 6
M. Johnson 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 5


Game C2 - 9:00 AM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 4 1 1 0 6 X 12
P. Anweiler 0 0 0 2 0 X 2


Game C6 - 1:30 PM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 X 5
Z. Cinnamon 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2


Game C5 - 1:30 PM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 1 7
K. Raniseth 0 0 0 0 3 0 3 0 6


Game C7 - 6:00 PM 2/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Crough 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 3
R. Bakker 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 4