Curlers Corner Bantam District A - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Curlers Corner Bantam District A

Event A

Game A2 - 9:00 AM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Whittmire 0 2 3 1 2 4 x 12
C. Bienert 2 0 0 0 0 0 x 2


Game A1 - 9:00 AM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Plett 0 3 0 0 2 3 1 x 9
C. Burkard 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 x 4


Game A6 - 1:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Whittmire 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 x 5
E. Drysdale 1 0 4 2 0 0 0 x 7


Game A5 - 1:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 0 0 2 0 2 0 2 x 6
A. Plett 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 x 2


Game A9 - 5:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 2 2 5 0 1 1 x 11
E. Drysdale 0 0 0 2 0 0 x 2


Game A4 - 9:00 AM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Whittmire 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 x 6
J. McIntyre 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 x 4


Game A3 - 9:00 AM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Stanger 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
E. Tourigny 0 1 1 0 2 0 4 1 9


Game A8 - 1:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Whittmire 0 2 2 0 4 1 x 9
L. Miller 0 0 0 2 0 0 x 2


Game A7 - 1:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 8
E. Tourigny 0 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 6


Game A10 - 5:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 1 1 0 0 4 0 0 1 7
L. Whittmire 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 6


Event B

Game B2 - 5:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. McIntyre 4 0 1 1 0 2 x 8
E. Tourigny 0 2 0 0 1 o x 3


Game B1 - 5:00 PM 2/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Burkard 4 1 0 4 0 3 x 12
R. Whittmire 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 0


Game B4 - 9:00 AM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. McIntyre 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 2
A. Plett 1 2 0 3 3 0 X 9


Game B3 - 9:00 AM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Burkard 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 X 3
L. Whittmire 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 X 6


Game B7 - 1:00 PM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Whittmire 3 0 0 2 1 2 X 8
A. Plett 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1


Game B6 - 9:00 AM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Bienert 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 0 6
L. Miller 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 5


Game B5 - 9:00 AM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Stanger 0 0 1 0 X 1
E. Drysdale 4 4 0 2 X 10


Game B8 - 1:00 PM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Drysdale 3 3 0 1 5 X 12
C. Bienert 0 0 1 0 0 X 1


Event C

Game C1 - 5:00 PM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Whittmire 0 3 0 1 0 5 2 X 11
C. Bienert 2 0 2 0 2 0 0 X 6


Game C2 - 5:00 PM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Stanger 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
A. Plett 3 0 2 3 1 X 9


Game C3 - 5:00 PM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Tourigny 3 2 0 4 X 9
L. Miller 0 0 1 0 X 1


Game C4 - 5:00 PM 2/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Burkard 0 0 0 1 0 0 x 1
J. McIntyre 2 0 3 0 0 3 x 8