Curlers Corner Bantam District B - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Curlers Corner Bantam District B

Event A

Game A2 - 10:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
T. Breton 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5
K. Robertson 1 2 1 1 0 1 2 2 10


Game A1 - 10:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Masson 0 0 3 1 1 0 2 0 7
D. Lamontagne 5 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 9


Game A5 - 2:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Robertson 0 4 0 1 2 0 0 7
K. Wipf 4 0 4 0 0 3 2 13


Game A4 - 2:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Lamontagne 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 6
C. Wright 0 2 0 1 0 1 4 2 10


Game A8 - 6:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Wright 0 0 1 0 1
K. Wipf 3 3 0 4 10


Game A3 - 10:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Macaulay 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 5
B. Kiist 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 7


Game A7 - 2:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Keenan 0 0 2 0 1 1 3 7
A. Janz 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 4


Game A6 - 2:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 1 0 4 2 0 3 10
K. Rauhala 0 1 0 0 1 0 2


Game A9 - 6:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 0 1 0 3 1 0 3 X 8
M. Keenan 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 4


Event B

Game B1 - 9:00 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Masson 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
T. Breton 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 8


Game B4 - 1:00 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Keenan 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
T. Breton 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 7


Game B2 - 9:00 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Macaulay 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 11
K. Robertson 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4


Game B5 - 1:00 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Lamontagne 1 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 5
K. Macaulay 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 1 8


Game B3 - 9:00 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Rauhala 3 3 1 0 1 1 9
A. Janz 0 0 0 1 0 0 1


Game B6 - 1:00 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Wright 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
K. Rauhala 2 0 2 2 0 2 8


Event C

Game C1 - 5:00 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Masson 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 6
C. Wright 0 0 1 3 1 4 0 9


Game C2 - 5:00 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Robertson 0 4 3 1 2 10
M. Keenan 1 0 0 0 0 1


Game C3 - 5:00 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Janz 0 2 5 0 2 0 2 11
D. Lamontagne 2 0 0 1 0 4 0 7