Curler Corner Bantam Southern Championships - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Curler Corner Bantam Southern Championships

Round Robin

Game Draw 1 - Sheet 1 - Pool A - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. McIntyre 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 6
K. Macaulay 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 4


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 2 - Pool C - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 1 1 2 1 2 1 x 8
T. Breton 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 0


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 3 - Pool A - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Wright 0 0 0 1 x 1
C. Booth 6 3 1 0 x 10


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 4 - Pool C - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Rauhala 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 2 9
A. Plett 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 5 - Pool B - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Wipf 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 5
L. Whittmire 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 4


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 6 - Pool D - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 8
E. Drysdale 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 6


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 7 - Pool B - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Janz 1 2 0 0 1 1 2 0 7
E. Tourigny 0 0 1 6 0 0 0 1 8


Game Draw 1 - Sheet 8 - Pool D - 6:45 PM 3/16
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Robertson 0 0 2 3 0 3 3 1 12
R. Whittmire 5 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 9


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 1 - Pool D - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 1 0 1 3 2 2 x 9
K. Robertson 0 1 0 0 0 0 x 1


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 2 - Pool B - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Whittmire 0 5 3 0 4 x 12
E. Tourigny 1 0 0 1 0 x 2


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 3 - Pool D - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Drysdale 0 4 0 3 1 2 x 10
R. Whittmire 0 0 1 0 0 0 x 1


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 4 - Pool B - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Wipf 3 3 0 3 1 x 10
A. Janz 0 0 1 0 0 x 1


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 5 - Pool C - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 3 0 1 1 1 1 0 x 7
K. Rauhala 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 x 2


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 6 - Pool A - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Macaulay 0 0 0 2 2 0 2 1 7
C. Booth 0 1 2 0 0 3 0 0 6


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 7 - Pool C - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
T. Breton 0 0 1 0 0 1
A. Plett 1 2 0 2 2 7


Game Draw 2 - Sheet 8 - Pool A - 9:30 AM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. McIntyre 0 1 3 0 1 4 1 x 10
C. Wright 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 x 3


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 1 - Pool C - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
T. Breton 1 0 0 1 1 0 x 3
K. Rauhala 0 4 2 0 0 4 x 10


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 2 - Pool A - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. McIntyre 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 x 4
C. Booth 0 4 2 2 1 0 1 x 10


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 3 - Pool C - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 x 7
A. Plett 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 x 1


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 4 - Pool A - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Macaulay 3 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 x 10
C. Wright 0 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 x 6


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 5 - Pool D - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 1 3 1 0 3 1 x 9
R. Whittmire 0 0 0 2 0 0 x 2


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 6 - Pool B - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Wipf 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 1 x 7
E. Tourigny 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 x 5


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 7 - Pool D - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
E. Drysdale 0 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 x 6
K. Robertson 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 x 8


Game Draw 3 - Sheet 8 - Pool B - 1:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Whittmire 2 5 1 0 x 8
A. Janz 0 0 0 1 x 1


Game Tie Breaker #1 - 6:30 PM 3/17
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. McIntyre 1 0 0 1 2
K. Macaulay 0 0 3 0 3


Game Tie Breaker #2 - 10:30 AM 3/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 3 0 1 0 x 4
K. Macaulay 0 1 0 2 x 3


Game Semi-Final #1 - 1:00 PM 3/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
B. Kiist 0 0 0 1 0 0 x 1
K. Wipf 2 2 1 0 3 1 x 9


Game Semi-Final #2 - 1:00 PM 3/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 0 1 0 3 2 0 2 x 8
K. Raniseth 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 x 4


Game Bronze Medal Game - 5:00 PM 3/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
K. Raniseth 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 10
B. Kiist 0 0 1 0 3 1 2 0 7


Game Gold Medal Game - 5:00 PM 3/18
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Booth 1 0 1 0 4 1 1 x 8
K. Wipf 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 x 3