2018 Jiffy Lube AB Scotties Tournament of Hearts - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

2018 Jiffy Lube AB Scotties Tournament of Hearts

Event A

Game A4 - 9:30 AM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Hunkin 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 X 6
M. Sherrer 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 X 9


Game A3 - 9:30 AM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Scotland 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 8
A. Craigie 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 6


Game A2 - 9:30 AM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Kleibrink 0 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 4 X 10
D. DeJong 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 X 8


Game A1 - 9:30 AM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Marthaller 1 0 2 1 0 2 0 2 2 X 10
G. Ramsay 0 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 X 6


Game A8 - 6:30 PM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Sherrer 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 1
V. Sweeting 2 1 0 0 4 1 X 8


Game A7 - 6:30 PM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Scheidegger 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 2 0 X 7
N. Scotland 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 X 5


Game A6 - 6:30 PM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Kleibrink 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 6
L. Crocker 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4


Game A5 - 6:30 PM 1/10
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Carey 2 0 1 0 3 2 X 8
J. Marthaller 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1


Game A10 - 9:00 AM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Scheidegger 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 X 6
V. Sweeting 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 3 1 X 9


Game A9 - 9:00 AM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Carey 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 7
S. Kleibrink 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 5


Game A 11 - 6:30 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Carey 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 7
V. Sweeting 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 5


Event B

Game B4 - 2:00 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. DeJong 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 3 2 10
J. Marthaller 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 7


Game B3 - 2:00 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Craigie 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 0 X 7
M. Sherrer 0 2 0 3 0 4 0 0 1 X 10


Game B2 - 2:00 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Scotland 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 1 X 9
J. Hunkin 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 X 5


Game B1 - 2:00 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Ramsay 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 5
L. Crocker 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 7


Game B7 - 6:30 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Sherrer 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2
D. DeJong 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 5 X 9


Game B6 - 6:30 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Scotland 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 8
S. Kleibrink 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 9


Game B5 - 6:30 PM 1/11
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Crocker 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 X 4
C. Scheidegger 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 1 0 X 7


Game B9 - 2:00 PM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. DeJong 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 3
V. Sweeting 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 X 7


Game B8 - 2:00 PM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Scheidegger 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
S. Kleibrink 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4


Game B10 - 6:30 PM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Scheidegger 0 1 2 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 9
V. Sweeting 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 1 8


Event C

Game C1 - 9:00 AM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
G. Ramsay 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 X 12
J. Hunkin 0 2 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 X 8


Game C5 - 6:30 PM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Sherrer 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
S. Kleibrink 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 X 6


Game C4 - 6:30 PM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. DeJong 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 7
G. Ramsay 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 6


Game C7 - 1:00 PM 1/13
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. DeJong 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 x 6
S. Kleibrink 2 0 4 0 1 0 2 0 1 x 10


Game C3 - 9:00 AM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Marthaller 0 0 2 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 7
N. Scotland 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 2 0 1 9


Game C2 - 9:00 AM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Craigie 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 X 3
L. Crocker 0 2 1 4 0 1 0 X 8


Game C6 - 6:30 PM 1/12
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Crocker 0 0 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 6
N. Scotland 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 5


Game C8 - 1:00 PM 1/13
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
L. Crocker 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 5
V. Sweeting 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 6


Championship Event

Game CH #2 - 6:30 PM 1/13
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Carey 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
C. Scheidegger 0 0 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 2 8


Game CH #1 - 6:30 PM 1/13
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Kleibrink 0 2 0 4 0 0 2 X 8
V. Sweeting 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2


Game CH #3 - 10:30 AM 1/14
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Carey 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 6
S. Kleibrink 0 0 1 0 1 0 3 0 1 1 7


Game CH #4 - 4:30 PM 1/14
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Scheidegger 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 7
S. Kleibrink 0 1 0 0 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 6