Optimist U18 Men's Provincial - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Optimist U18 Men's Provincial

Event A

Game A4 - 8:30 AM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Sonnenberg 0 0 0 0 0 1 X X 1
D. Young 0 0 2 2 2 0 X X 6


Game A3 - 8:30 AM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Molberg 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
C. Ector 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4


Game A2 - 8:30 AM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Power 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 5
Z. McLeod 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 4


Game A1 - 8:30 AM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Jacques 0 0 4 2 3 X X X 9
W. Stockman 1 1 0 0 0 X X X 2


Game A6 - 3:30 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Ector 0 0 0 0 1 X X X 1
D. Young 1 1 2 3 0 X X X 7


Game A5 - 3:30 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Jacques 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
A. Power 0 0 0 2 0 3 1 X 6


Game A7 - 2:00 PM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Power 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 X 5
D. Young 0 2 0 4 0 0 3 X 9


Event B

Game B2 - 12:00 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Molberg 4 0 0 1 1 0 X X 6
C. Sonnenberg 0 0 1 0 0 1 X X 2


Game B1 - 12:00 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
W. Stockman 0 0 0 1 X X X X 1
Z. McLeod 3 1 3 0 X X X X 7


Game B4 - 9:00 AM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Jacques 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
N. Molberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1


Game B3 - 9:00 AM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 0 0 0 2 1 3 X X 6
C. Ector 0 0 0 0 0 0 X X 0


Game B5 - 2:00 PM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X 1
R. Jacques 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 X 3


Game B6 - 9:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Jacques 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
A. Power 0 0 0 1 1 1 2 2 7


Event C

Game C1 - 9:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
W. Stockman 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
C. Sonnenberg 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 3 6


Game C3 - 1:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Sonnenberg 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2
Z. McLeod 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 X 6


Game C2 - 9:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Ector 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 X 5
N. Molberg 0 3 0 3 0 2 0 X 8


Game C4 - 1:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Molberg 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 5
R. Jacques 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 7


CONSOLATION ROUND

Game Cons 2 - 7:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Ector 0 1 1 0 3 2 X X 7
C. Sonnenberg 0 0 0 2 0 0 X X 2


Game Cons 1 - 7:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
W. Stockman 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 X 4
N. Molberg 2 1 0 3 0 1 0 X 7


Game Cons 3 - 9:30 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
N. Molberg 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 X 5
C. Ector 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 2


CHAMPIONSHIP

Game CH2 - 4:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 X 5
A. Power 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 0


Game CH1 - 7:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
Z. McLeod 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
R. Jacques 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 8


Game CH3 - 9:30 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Power 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 2
R. Jacques 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 X 6


Game CH4 - 2:30 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
D. Young 0 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 5
R. Jacques 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 2 7