Optimist U18 Women's Provincial - Scores

Information | Draw | Leaderboard

The draw is being updated by volunteers at the hosting club and will be updated when the information is available.

Optimist U18 Women's Provincial

Event A

Game A2 - 8:30 AM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 0 0 0 0 0 0 X X 0
H. Vincent 3 0 0 0 1 2 X X 6


Game A1 - 8:30 AM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Marks 3 5 2 0 3 2 X X 15
M. Radke 0 0 0 1 0 0 X X 1


Game A4 - 12:00 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Whitney 0 2 0 0 0 0 X X 2
J. Wytrychowski 1 0 3 3 2 1 X X 10


Game A3 - 12:00 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 X 5
J. Bakos 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 3


Game A6 - 3:30 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 2
J. Wytrychowski 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 X 4


Game A5 - 3:30 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Marks 0 2 0 0 4 2 X X 8
H. Vincent 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1


Game A7 - 2:00 PM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Marks 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
J. Wytrychowski 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 5


Event B

Game B2 - 3:30 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Bakos 1 1 2 1 3 0 X X 8
C. Whitney 0 0 0 0 0 1 X X 1


Game B1 - 3:30 PM 3/1
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Radke 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 X 3
S. Thangadurai 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 X 7


Game B4 - 9:00 AM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
H. Vincent 0 3 0 1 2 2 0 X 8
J. Bakos 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 X 4


Game B3 - 9:00 AM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
R. Bakker 2 0 2 0 1 0 3 X 8


Game B5 - 2:00 PM 3/2
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
H. Vincent 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 4


Game B6 - 9:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
H. Vincent 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 2
A. Marks 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 X 6


Event C

Game C1 - 9:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Radke 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 7
C. Whitney 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 1 0 6


Game C3 - 1:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
M. Radke 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
R. Bakker 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 2 7


Game C2 - 9:00 AM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
J. Bakos 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 2 7


Game C4 - 1:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Bakos 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 3 9
H. Vincent 0 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 6


CONSOLATION ROUND

Game Cons 2 - 7:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
S. Thangadurai 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 7
M. Radke 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 6


Game Cons 1 - 7:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
C. Whitney 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 X 3
H. Vincent 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 X 8


Game Cons 3 - 9:30 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
H. Vincent 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 6
S. Thangadurai 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 4


CHAMPIONSHIP ROUND

Game CH2 - 4:00 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Wytrychowski 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 5
A. Marks 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 1 7


Game CH1 - 7:30 PM 3/3
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
R. Bakker 3 1 2 0 2 X X X 8
J. Bakos 0 0 0 1 0 X X X 1


Game CH3 - 9:30 AM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
J. Wytrychowski 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 6
R. Bakker 0 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 7


Game CH4 - 2:30 PM 3/4
Team Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Final
A. Marks 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
R. Bakker 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 5